We
20.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

We
20.11
12:00 - 22:00
Rosalind Nashashibi Part one: Where There is a Joyous Mood There a Comrade Will Appear to Share a Glass Of Wine / Part Two: The moon is nearly at the full. A team horse goes astray.
looped screening

We
20.11
20:00 - 22:00
Passaporta literatuurquiz

Th
21.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Th
21.11
12:00 - 22:00
Rosalind Nashashibi Part one: Where There is a Joyous Mood There a Comrade Will Appear to Share a Glass Of Wine / Part Two: The moon is nearly at the full. A team horse goes astray.
looped screening

Th
21.11
20:00
Sote + Phil Maggi
concert

Fr
22.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Fr
22.11
12:00 - 22:00
Rosalind Nashashibi Part one: Where There is a Joyous Mood There a Comrade Will Appear to Share a Glass Of Wine / Part Two: The moon is nearly at the full. A team horse goes astray.
looped screening

Fr
22.11
18:00
Fornet presents Two is a Remote
concert

Sa
23.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Sa
23.11
12:00 - 22:00
Rosalind Nashashibi Part one: Where There is a Joyous Mood There a Comrade Will Appear to Share a Glass Of Wine / Part Two: The moon is nearly at the full. A team horse goes astray.
looped screening

Sa
23.11
21:00
FRONTAL invites BUDS PENSEUR + MYK + DJ SPERROW
dj set

We
27.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

We
27.11
12:00 - 22:00
Aurora Reinhard Boygirl
looped screening

We
27.11
12:00 - 22:00
Artor Jesus Inkerö Swole
looped screening

We
27.11
20:30
Male identities
conversation

We
27.11
20:30
Voice Male
open mic stand up comedy performance

Th
28.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Th
28.11
12:00 - 22:00
Aurora Reinhard Boygirl
looped screening

Th
28.11
12:00 - 22:00
Artor Jesus Inkerö Swole
looped screening

Th
28.11
19:00
James Lórien MacDonald Manning Up
screening

Th
28.11
20:30
Male identities
conversation

Th
28.11
20:30
Artor Jesus Inkerö Score, 2019
performance

Fr
29.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Fr
29.11
12:00 - 22:00
Aurora Reinhard Boygirl
looped screening

Fr
29.11
12:00 - 22:00
Artor Jesus Inkerö Swole
looped screening

Fr
29.11
19:00
Crossing Masculinity
talk

Fr
29.11
20:30
Male identities
conversation

Fr
29.11
20:30
Artor Jesus Inkerö Score, 2019
performance

Fr
29.11
22:00
FAKA + Zoulou Choco
concert

Sa
30.11
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Sa
30.11
12:00 - 22:00
Aurora Reinhard Boygirl
looped screening

Sa
30.11
12:00 - 22:00
Artor Jesus Inkerö Swole
looped screening

Sa
30.11
20:30
Male identities
conversation

Sa
30.11
20:30
Ima Iduozee this is the title
performance

We
04.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

We
04.12
12:00 - 22:00
Steffani Jemison Sensus Plenior
looped screening

We
04.12
19:00
Britt Hatzius Listening Distance
audiovisual performance

We
04.12
20:00
Britt Hatzius Listening Distance
audiovisual performance

We
04.12
21:00
Britt Hatzius Listening Distance
audiovisual performance

Th
05.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Th
05.12
12:00 - 22:00
Steffani Jemison Sensus Plenior
looped screening

Th
05.12
19:00
Britt Hatzius Listening Distance
audiovisual performance

Th
05.12
20:00
Britt Hatzius Listening Distance
audiovisual performance

Th
05.12
21:00
Britt Hatzius Listening Distance
audiovisual performance

Fr
06.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Fr
06.12
12:00 - 22:00
Steffani Jemison Sensus Plenior
looped screening

Fr
06.12
17:30 - 19:30
StadsSalonsUrbains Platform Urbanism: Data Commons, Citizen Contestation and the Governance of Cities
lecture

Fr
06.12
20:30
Lucile Desamory, Margareth Kammerer & Sabine Ercklentz Asteroseismology
performance

Fr
06.12
22:00
he4rtbroken
music

Sa
07.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Sa
07.12
12:00 - 22:00
Steffani Jemison Sensus Plenior
looped screening

Sa
07.12
19:30
Come In Out: Redefine

Sa
07.12
20:30
Lucile Desamory, Margareth Kammerer & Sabine Ercklentz Asteroseismology
performance

We
11.12
09:30 - 18:00
MIA #3 on light and camera
lecture workshop

We
11.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

We
11.12
12:00 - 22:00
Charlotte Zhang The Lining
looped screening

We
11.12
20:30
elephy presents Margaret Salmon screening What's love got to do with it ?
screening

Th
12.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Th
12.12
12:00 - 22:00
Charlotte Zhang The Lining
looped screening

Th
12.12
20:00
a story on polyamory
talk

Fr
13.12
12:00 - 18:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Fr
13.12
12:00 - 22:00
Charlotte Zhang The Lining
looped screening

Fr
13.12
20:30
Florentina Holzinger Tanz
performance

Sa
14.12
12:00
LUÍS LÁZARO MATOS Summer Waterfalls & Autumn Leaves
expo

Sa
14.12
12:00 - 22:00
Charlotte Zhang The Lining
looped screening

Sa
14.12
20:30
Florentina Holzinger Tanz
performance

Fr
20.12
20:00
Rosana Cade Drag Mother
performance

Fr
20.12
22:00
We Love You Closing Night — LOVE & EMPOWERMENT Nkisi + Luz + Marum + Lou Drago
music

Fr
20.03
17:30 - 19:30
StadsSalonsUrbains Platform Urbanism: Data Commons, Citizen Contestation and the Governance of Cities
lecture

Fr
24.04
17:30 - 19:30
StadsSalonsUrbains Platform Urbanism: Data Commons, Citizen Contestation and the Governance of Cities
lecture

Tu
05.05
20:00
Darwin Deez
concert