Sa
26.09
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
26.09
15:00
Bledarte Academy
workshop

Sa
26.09
18:30
Mirna Bamieh / Palestine Hosting Society Menu of Dis/appearance
PERFORMANCE @ PIANOFABRIEK

We
30.09
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

We
30.09
17:00
beurscafé open

We
30.09
20:00
Supafly presents Chibi Ichigo + ikraaan + meyy
concert

Th
01.10
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

Fr
02.10
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

Fr
02.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Fr
02.10
20:30
Ula Sickle The Sadness
dance premiere

Sa
03.10
15:00
On Brenna Bhandar's ‘Colonial Lives of Property’
reading group

Sa
03.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
03.10
20:30
Ula Sickle The Sadness
dance premiere

Tu
06.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

We
07.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

We
07.10
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

We
07.10
17:00
beurscafé open

We
07.10
21:00
Stoemp! Lander & Adriaan
concert

Th
08.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
08.10
12:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

Fr
09.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
09.10
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

Fr
09.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Fr
09.10
20:30
Rodrigo Batista The Furious Rodrigo Batista (Side A) + The B-Side
performance

Sa
10.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
10.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
10.10
20:30
Rodrigo Batista The Furious Rodrigo Batista (Side A) + The B-Side
performance

Su
11.10
17:00
beurscafé open

We
14.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

We
14.10
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

Th
15.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
15.10
12:00 - 18:00
Error 410 presents Open Your Hands
expo

Th
15.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Th
15.10
20:30
Joana Tischkau Being Pink Ain’t Easy
dance

Fr
16.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
16.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Fr
16.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Fr
16.10
20:30
Joana Tischkau Being Pink Ain’t Easy
dance

Sa
17.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
17.10
15:00
On Brenna Bhandar's ‘Colonial Lives of Property’
reading group

Sa
17.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
17.10
20:30
Joana Tischkau Being Pink Ain’t Easy
dance

We
21.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
22.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
23.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
23.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Fr
23.10
20:30
Mohamed Toukabri The Power (of) The Fragile
dance premiere coproduction

Sa
24.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
24.10
15:00
Bledarte Academy
workshop

Sa
24.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
24.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
24.10
20:30
Mohamed Toukabri The Power (of) The Fragile
dance premiere coproduction

We
28.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

We
28.10
17:00
beurscafé open

We
28.10
21:00
Stoemp! Ashley Morgan
concert

Fr
30.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
30.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
31.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
31.10
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
31.10
15:00
On Brenna Bhandar's ‘Colonial Lives of Property’
reading group

Sa
31.10
17:00
beurscafé open

Sa
31.10
20:30
Maïder Fortune L’inconnu de Collegno
film

We
04.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
05.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
05.11
20:30
Silke Sarens De echo van de kogel
film avant-premiere

Fr
06.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
07.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Su
08.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

Mo
09.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

Tu
10.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

We
11.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

Th
12.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

Th
12.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
13.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

Fr
13.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
14.11
00:00
schiev festival
music

Sa
14.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
14.11
15:00
On Brenna Bhandar's ‘Colonial Lives of Property’
reading group

Sa
14.11
23:00
Carolina Mendonça & Catalina Insignares useless land
Choreography

We
18.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
19.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
20.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
20.11
20:30
Luanda Casella KillJoy Quiz
performance

Sa
21.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
21.11
20:30
Luanda Casella KillJoy Quiz
performance

We
25.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
26.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
27.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
27.11
15:00
Bledarte Academy
workshop

Fr
27.11
18:00
Effi & Amir By The Throat
film

Sa
28.11
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
28.11
15:00
On Brenna Bhandar's ‘Colonial Lives of Property’
reading group

Sa
28.11
16:00
Effi & Amir By The Throat
film

Sa
28.11
20:00
Mallika Taneja Allegedly
performance

Su
29.11
20:00
Mallika Taneja Allegedly
performance

Su
29.11
22:00
Effi & Amir By The Throat
film

We
02.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

We
02.12
20:30
East from West Screening programme by Ingel Vaikla
screening

Th
03.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
04.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
04.12
20:00
Silke Huysmans & Hannes Dereere Pleasant Island
performance coproduction

Sa
05.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
05.12
20:00
Silke Huysmans & Hannes Dereere Pleasant Island
performance coproduction

We
09.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
10.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
11.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Sa
12.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

We
16.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Th
17.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
18.12
12:00 - 18:00
Guy Woueté Wie is We ?
expo

Fr
18.12
20:00
Lisa Vereertbrugghen DISQUIET. sensational aesthetics of a technokin
dance

Sa
19.12
15:00
Bledarte Academy
workshop

Sa
19.12
20:00
Lisa Vereertbrugghen DISQUIET. sensational aesthetics of a technokin
dance

Sa
27.03
20:00
Darwin Deez
concert